মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
পাতা

উপ সহকারী কৃষি কর্মকর্তা

উপ-সহকারী কৃষি অফিসারগণের নাম

ক্র:নং

উপ-সহকারী কৃষি অফিসারের নাম

ব্লকের নাম

ইউনিয়নের নাম

০১

মোছা:শাহানাজ বেগম

সন্যাসীরচর

কামারেরচর

০২

মো:আ:রশীদ

সাহাব্দীরচর

,,

০৩

মো:লুৎফর রহমান

গোয়ালপাড়া

,,

০৪

মোছা:জাহিদা বেগম

দড়িপাড়া

চরশেরপুর

০৫

মো:তফছের আলী

হেরুয়া

,,

০৬

মোছা:রেজিয়া বেগম

যোগীনীবাগ

,,

০৭

মো:আলী আযম

কান্দাপাড়া

,,

০৮

মো:আজিজুর রহমান

বাজিতখিলা

বাজিতখিলা

০৯

মোছা:আন্জুমানারা বেগম

কুমরী

,,

১০

মোছা:রাজিয়া বেগম

বালিয়া

,,

১১

মো: বেলায়েত হোসেন

গাজিরখামার

গাজিরখামার

১২

মো:নাজিম উদ্দিন

পলাশিয়া

,,

১৩

মো:মজিবর রহমান(২)

খরখরিয়া

,,

১৪

মো:আ:রাজ্জাক

ধলা

ধলা

১৫

মো:পবন আলী

চান্দেরনগর

,,

১৬

মো:মজিবর রহমান(১)

বাকেরকান্দা

,,

১৭

মো:রবিউল ইসলাম

তাড়াগড়

পাকুরিয়া

১৮

মোছা:শাহানা বেগম

মোমিনাকান্দা

,,

১৯

মো:মনোয়ার হোসেন

পাকুরিয়া

,,

২০

মো:মোশারফ হোসেন

বাদাতেঘরিয়া

,,

২১

মো:আ:মমিন

হাওড়া

ভাতশালা

২২

মো:আলী হোসাইন

সাপমারী

,,

২৩

মো:নাজমা বেগম

বয়ড়াপরানপুর

,,

২৪

একেএম আ:ছাত্তার করিম

কৃষি খামার

,,

২৫

মোছা:ফরিদা বেগম

লছমনপুর

লছমনপুর

২৬

মো:মজিবর রহমান(৩)

দীঘলদী

,,

২৭

মো:আ:করিম

কৃষ্ণপুর

,,

২৮

মোছা:আফিয়া বেগম

কুসুমহাটি

,,

২৯

মোছা:জাহানারা বেগম

চরমোচারিয়া

চরমোচারিয়া

৩০

মো:খাইরুল ইসলাম

চরবাবনা

,,

৩১

মোছা:সারা বেগম

পুরানপাড়া

,,

৩২

মো:শাহজাহান

হরিণধরা

,,

৩৩

মো:আনিছুর রহমান

দিকপাড়া

চরপক্ষীমারী

৩৪

মোছা:তাকিয়া বেগম

সাতপাকিয়া

,,

৩৫

মো:হাবিবুল ইসলাম

টাকিমারী

,,

৩৬

মো:আবুল কালাম

চকসাহাব্দী

বলাইরচর

৩৭

মো:আ:বারী

জংগলদী

,,

৩৮

মো:আতাহার আলী

বলাইরচর

,,

৩৯

মো:আনোয়ার ইসলাম

তারাকান্দি

কামারিয়া

৪০

মোছা:তাহমিনা বেগম

সূর্যদী

,,

৪১

মোছা:শাহানা আক্তার

আন্ধারিয়া

,,

৪২

মো:আজিজুল হক

রঘুনাথপুর

,,

৪৩

মোছা:শাহনেওয়াজ বেগম

রৌহা

রৌহা

৪৪

মো:রুহুল আমীন

হালগড়া

,,

৪৫

মো:জাহিদ আনোয়ার

বেতমারী

বেতমারী ঘুঘুরাকান্দি

৪৬

মো:শাহিদুল ইসলাম

ঘুঘুরাকান্দি

,,

৪৭

মোছা:জুবেদা বেগম

নওহাটা

পৌরসভা

৪৮

মো:আক্কাছ আলী

কসবা

,,

৪৯

মো:আ:মালেক

নারায়নপুর

,,

৫০

মো:শাহেদ আলী

শেরীপাড়া

,,